FOTOS- PINCHA

 

 

CLASIFICACION

1.  IVAN COLLADO                             MOSCOA                                 YARA                 20,10

2.  YERAY TOQUERO                                                                           PIPA                  20,27

3.  RAUL VALERO                                                                                LUNA                 21,30             

4.  MIGUEL ANGEL SUAREZ                                                                                         21,38

5.  ANGEL SANCHEZ                         TRACTORISMO                        DUNA                21,53

6.  MIGUEL ANGEL CORRALES         CROSSMADRID                       GALA                 22,00

7.  ARTURO GAMONAL                                                                      TANA                 22.05

8.  JAIME HUETE                                                                                  BOSCO             22.17

9.  CELIA CUEVAS                              TODO VERTICAL V+                 NAMI                22.24

10.ALEJANDRO GOMEZ                   CROSSMADRID                        RUSSEL             22.30

11.JACOBO SAN ROMAN                  CROSSMADRID                        ALIEN               22.35

12.PEDRO COBOS                             TRIATLON VILLALBILLA          ROCKY              22.40

13.ANA PAZ                                       CLUB ARROYOMOLINOS        IGGY                 22.45

14.ALVARO RIVAS                                                                               SNOW               23.05

15.MIGUEL URAÑA                                                                             TROYA              23.18

16.ALVARO GOMEZ                                                                            LUNA                23.35

17.SERGIO JIMENEZ                         CROSSMADRID                         KARES              23.35

18.JUAN HERNANDEZ                      MUSHING ARANJUEZ              MANNY             23.50

19.JAVIER MARTIN                            CICLISTA YEPES                        GESEL               23.50

20.JORGE FERNANDEZ                     MUSHING ARANJUEZ              HUELLA            24.05

21.JOSE CARLOS GARCIA                                                                   VERA                  24.20

22.ALVARO RUZ                               CROSSMADRID                        RUSSEL              24.30

23.ALBETO PULIDO                                                                            LOLA                 24.40

24.GEMA SANCHEZ                         SENBAL TEAM                          BRUJA                24.45

25.OSCAR RAMIREZ                                                                            DANA                25.20

26.IVAN MUÑOZ                              CLUB ALPINO                           RISCA                25.40

27.NACHO ANDRES                                                                            LEVA                 25.41

28.LIDIA TRIVIÑO                             MUSHING TOLEDO                  TRONCO          26.10

29.JORGE SAN JOSE                                                                             COCO              26.39

30.MARIAN RAMOS                          TORTUCOLES                            DARK               27.00

31.JOSE ANGEL                                                                                   MANBO            27.17

32.AITOR BAJO                                 CLUB GUADALAJARA               CHOCO             28.15

33.EDUARDO VERDES                     CLUB GUADALAJARA               CHOLO             29.15

34.VICTOR MANUEL                                                                           BALDER            29.55

35.CARMEN GAMEZ                        CLUB GUADALAJARA                 BRU                 30.28

36.CANDELA BARRAGAN                                                                    DUNA              33.10

37.DAVID FERNANDEZ                                                                        BYRON            33.20

38.PEDRO JOSE                                                                                    DRAKO            33.55

39.GEMMA HIDALGO                                                                           LOBY              34.40

40.NORBERTO GABRIEL                                                                      TIFFA               34.50

41.VANESSA LAGO                           MUSHING ARANJUEZ               AHLERICH       35.00

42.ALBERTO BURCIO                                                                           MOLLY            39.22

43.CESAR PARAMO                                                                               WINI               ........

44.NICOLAS MANUEL                                                                           FLECHA         ...........

45.ROGER TUR                                                                                        KUN             ............

46.JUAN ALONSO                                                                                   KIRA             ...........

47.NATALIA ZELAOUI                                                                             PERLA          ..........