FOTOS - PINCHA     

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

1. YERAY TOQUERO                                                         PIPA                        20.13

2. JOSE ANTONIO                                                             THOR                      20.54

3. JACOBO SAN ROMAN            CROSSMADRID             ALIEN                     20.59

4. SERGIO JIMENEZ                    CROSSMADRID             KARES                    21.34

5. DANIERL RIVAS                           LEALCAN                   BRUC                     21.35

6. JORGE MOREIRA                                                            JARA                       22.14

7. ALVARO GONZALEZ                                                      INDIA                     22.24

8. ALBERTO PULIDO                                                         LOLA                      23.23

9. JUAN MANUEL BERMEJO                                             SURIKATA               23.25

10. GEMA SANCHEZ                 MUSHERASTURIAS        BRUJA                     23.26

11. OSCAR RAMIREZ                                                         DANA                     23.27

12. BORJA GARCIA                                                             BRAYS                   23.40

13. EDUARDO IBARZABAL       CROSSMADRID               ZEUS                     24.10

14. RODRIGO MORANTE          PUKAN-MONTAÑA        PUKA                     25.13

15. LIDIA TRIVIÑO                     MUSHING TOLEDO       TRONCO               25.30

16. JUAN GORDO                                                              GOLFO                 25.49

17. MANUEL ROBERTO                                                    ULL                       26.22

18. EMILIA CROITORIR                                                      BOLT                    27.38

19. FRANCISCO PLANELLAS     V CAÑADA                      INARI                    27.40

20. PAULA MORALES                                                        KATI                      27.41

21. ANA ISABEL GOMEZ           MUSHING TOLEDO       SILA                      27.43

22. ARMEN MELCON                CLUB GUADALAJARA                                  27.45

23. PAULA PEDROSA                                                         JAZZ                     28.15

24. AITOR BAJO                          CORRECANINOS           CHOCO                28.19

25. JOSE DE LA LUNA               PUKAN-MONTAÑA         PIÑA                    29.23

26. ANA DE LA IGLESIA                                                      NOAH                 29.32

27. CARMEN GAMEZ                CLUB GUADALAJARA     BRU                     29.54

28. JESUS SANCHEZ                                                          LUKY                   30.08

29. JUAN ALFONSO               SAMBO MONTAÑISMO     KIRA                    30.20

30. CARLOS ROMERO           CLUB CORREDORES          LUNA                  33.49

31. ROBERTO GABRIEL                                                     TIFFA                   35.47

32. NURIA MOYA                                                               LUCKY                 40.16

33. ALEJANDRO GOMEZ ............................................................

34. CARLOS PLAZA ....................................................

35. RICARDO MARTINEZ......................................................

36. ARANCHA BEROCAL........................................................

37. PAULA PLAZA.......................................................................