FOTOS - PINCHA     

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

1.  IVAN COLLADO                         YARA                MUSCOVA                  20.27

2.  DAVID SANYILLANA RUIZ         ARIA                PIES NEGROS             21.20

3.  RAUL VALERO GOMEZ             LUNA                                                   21.25

4.  ANA BELN MARTIN                   WINTER          CROSSMADRID           21.43

5.  JACOBO SAN ROMAN               ALIEN             CROSSMADRID           21.53

6.  JORGE JUAN MOREIRA              JARA                                                    22.00

7.  ANA PAZ BERMUDEZ               IGGY         ATL ARROYOMOLINOS    22.38

8.  JAIME CONEJO ORTEGA          MAMBO        CILCLISTAS YEPES        23.30

9.  OSCAR RAMIREZ LOPEZ         DANA                                                   23.4610.NATALIA SANZ ZAMORA        JARA            MUSHING TOLEDO        24.17

11.JAVIER MARTIN MARTINEZ    GESELL           CICLISTA YEPES           24.28

12.LIDIA TRIVIÑO PARDO           TRONCO      MUSHING TOLEDO       25.16

13.ARANTXA SANCHEZ                                     CLINICA MENORCA      25.55

14.JORGE JUAN JOSE                    COCO                                                 27.55

15.LORENA GONZALEZ               DORA                                                  28.02

16.JUAN MANUEL BERMEJO      BASILIO                                                28.10

17.PEDRO JOSE FERNANDEZ     DRAKO                                                 29.30

18.SUSANA IBAÑEZ                                                                                  30.30

19.JUAN ALFONSO MARTIN       KIRA           AMBO MONTAÑISMO     31.40

20.CANDELA BARRAGAN           DUNA                                                   32.04

21.EMILIA CROITORU                  THAIS               CROSSMADRID         34.23

22.ROBERTO GABRIEL                TIFFA                                                    35.35

23.DAVID CABALLERO                 SIMBA                                                 37.05

24.RICARDO LENCE                     PEPA                                                    38.00

25.JOSE DE LA LUNA                   INDIA                                                    28.34

26.CONCHI ARRIBAS                   AIRON          MUSHING TOLEDO       41.45

27.ANGEL SANCHEZ                    DUNA                                                  -------

28.CARLOS PLAZA                      SNOW                                                   -------

29.CESAR PARAMOS                   WINI                                                     -------

30.CELIA CUEVAS                        NAMI                                                    ------

31. MARIA JOSE                           TEO                                                       --------

32.PAULA PLAZA                          TUKA                                                   -------

33.CESAR GARCIA                        FLOKY                                                 --------